Uk 49s Lunchtime & teatime Previous Results 2020

Uk49s old Results are here you can find here old results of 2020

Lunchtime Results April 2021

30 April 20219141519494720
29 April 20212162931374928
28 April 20214151722434713
27 April 20211102938394627
26 April 20211623253148496
25 April 202117192425374218
24 April 20217111832404413
23 April 2021281630394320
22 April 2021451115184039
21 Aprl 202116713243747
20 April 20212131842464714
19 April 2021571119224025
18 April 20215161722434710
17 April 202129172127426
16 April 20217112227354621
15 April 202117112229339
14 April 202118203137384443
13 April 202125313744464749
12 April 202116192734444617
11 April 202112615172539
10 April 20211820212729474
9 April 2021181224262734
8 April 202126722354131
7 April 202124343641434448
6 April 20219152227294025
5 April 20212629374143443
4 April 20213132022424424
3 April 2021143133434521
2 April 20211359253843
1 April 202119323637384935

Teatime Results April 2021

30 April 202110182031444547
29 April 202126812254934
28 April 20215122933344717
27 April 20216122131374416
26 April 2021131538404513
25 April 2021491013374320
24 April 20216252638394023
23 April 2021116242543473
22 April 2021281215434746
21 April 20212122540484917
20 April 2021183540434728
19 April 2021930374448495
18 April 2021321262834382
17 April 20219111819314137
16 April 202110122030444643
15 April 202121222627344030
14 April 20218111428323515
13 April 20219112031414615
12 April 202119282939424749
11 April 2021121824293140
10 April 2021471430394711
9 April 2021192025314030
8 April 202111232433354318
7 April 2021319242841462
6 April 202159151625347
5 April 202114232731404234
4 April 202149101626321
3 April 202116192332404113
2 April 2021812174346496
1 April 2021524273338451

Teatime Results 2020

Teatime Results December 2020

31 December 202017182328354248
30 December 20203111819324137
29 December 20207152237424525
28 December 20209183134354320
27 December 2020110212529472
26 December 202010121320343511
25 December 2020ChristmasHoliday
24 December 2020262023303143
23 December 2020261835394319
22 December 20208172131344041
21 December 20208202122334834
20 December 2020613233040424
19 December 202048174546489
18 December 20201517202934462
17 December 202017222627313418
16 December 20204101325273330
15 December 202010163337404917
14 December 20203132228323429
13 December 20204242939434415
12 December 2020791416182632
11 December 20202026424345472
10 December 20203151728374233
9 December 202067929324214
8 December 202016252835424547
7 December 2020241339444720
6 December 2020171021313545
5 December 2020792021283917
4 December 202018212233364412
3 December 2020161316181924
2 December 20202112029434921
1 December 202016222932414844

Teatime Results November 2020

30 November 20204171821233914
29 November 202017192427384742
28 November 20202224353639401
27 November 202017181923344315
26 November 2020891216173723
25 November 2020272939464913
24 November 20206151924294213
23 November 2020383437394845
22 November 20209142228333639
21 November 202056102431383
20 November 20201012 1618434849
19 November 202018192832404744
18 November 2020173136404538
17 November 2020491328454830
16 November 20204131626324721
15 November 20203202326424849
14 November 2020392026364014
13 November 202015182228464834
12 November 2020451228333944
11 November 20201528374043487
10 November 202019343740444720
09 November 202019253337444634
08 November 2020681214202442
07 November 2020141831384433
06 November 20202111520464841
05 November 2020472237414249
04 November 202025303541424728
03 November 2020231937394515
02 November 2020351725394721
1 November 202014242938414810

Teatime Results October 2020

31 October 202017203035404339
30 October 20202122738414542
29 October 2020242425434638
28 October 2020561017223143
27 October 20208111723293530
26 October 2020131725394123
25 October 20203222934424521
24 October 2020210132432388
23 October 20204101520253517
22 October 2020229313839411
21 October 20203142224343630
20 October 2020341821334710
19 October 202017192228353736
18 October 202013414244338
17 October 2020391825263628
16 October 20208122426384520
15 October 20202132427283211
14 October 20204131619323839
Booster
13 October 20203101116212713
Booster
12 October 202025282932464843
Booster
11 October 2020
Teatime Result
141424324536
Booster
10 October 2020
Teatime Result
20293031333739
Booster
9 October 2020
Teatime Result
2123233344439
Booster
8 October 20203
Teatime Result
79212428434
Booster
7 October 2020
Teatime Result
3132230384643
Booster
6 October 2020
Teatime Result
12213234404620
Booster
5 October 2020
Teatime Result
316202126284
Booster
4 October 2020
Teatime Result
892126293748
Booster
3 October 2020 Teatime Result392036374622 Booster
2 October3822283441 33
1 October 2020 Teatime Result591519424636
Booster

Lunchtime Results December 2020

31 December 20207193537384946
30 December 2020691217424945
29 December 20201217272937491
28 December 202012151823283949
27 December 2020352326353616
26 December 20203131922323720
25 December 2020ChristmasHoliday
24 December 2020891516192034
23 December 202045144818343942
22 December 20206203141464739
21 December 20202125434446477
20 December 2020242031324544
19 December 202048153134449
18 December 20203202227294913
17 December 20202121328334738
16 December 2020142729374843
15 December 20208222336404342
14 December 202011273034404448
13 December 202012131734394249
12 December 202010162633454612
11 December 202017192930424513
10 December 202035273440419
9 December 2020520222744457
8 December 20201172030343932
7 December 20205171819233211
6 December 202017172633354942
05 December 20204172527303823
4 December 2020351727314016
3 December 2020481429424332
2 December 20207192542454813
1 December 2020381935434810
31 December 2020

Lunchtime Results November 2020

30 November 20201353742444833
29 November 2020344044464819
28 November 202012252836414322
27 November 20202162134364830
26 November 20205112632384425
25 November 2020420253239478
24 November 2020242025283126
23 November 202012171820273410
22 November 20205131617234227
21 November 2020429424547497
20 November 20207122434374823
19 November 202023417333842
18 November 202036924284116
17 November 20202101923343541
16 November 202020323947484918
15 November 202010263441434614
14 November 20208121416243126
13 November 20201101521232848
12 November 20201119363742482
11 November 2020713182435396
10 November 202011183236434916
09 November 2020691429303715
08 November 202014162733363722
07 November 20201132629414614
06 November 20208283031434613
05 November 20209111824363747
04 November 20201182530404335
03 November 2020131719264833
02 November 20205192021284846
01 November 202012223740414948

Lunchtime Results October 2020

31 October 2020381218213048
30 October 202026818214022
29 October 2020817354144469
28 October 20206132634364131
27 October 20202242835394727
26 October 202036182630324
25 October 202011141722444610
24 October 2020910111214381
23 October 20201202138474945
22 October 20204142426383916
21 October 20204192227294315
20 October 20202678253647
19 October 2020161731324034
18 October 202020252627293736
17 October 20205102736384511
16 October 2020
Lunchtime Result
1016202433382
Booster
15 October 20205182326284133
Booster
14 October 2020481839454647
Booster
13 October 20201120273637461
Booster
12 October 2020
Lunchtime Result
413142338395
Booster
11 October 2020
Lunchtime Result
4192324364732
Booster
10 October 2020
Lunchtime Result
34812224835
9 October 2020
Lunchtime Result
9122328374948
Booster
8 October 2020
Lunchtime Result
13263239434415
Booster
7 October 2020
Lunchtime Result
161417354945
Booster
6 October 2020
Lunchtime Result
3134414245469
Booster
5 October 2020
Lunchtime Result
671826314314
Booster
4 October 2020
Lunchtime Result
11122729354426
Booster
3 October 2020
Lunchtime Result
9313437414817
Booster
2 October 2020
Lunchtime Result
371718294143
Booster
1 October 2020
Lunchtime Result
11131414649Booster 5