Connect with us

49s Results old 2021

Lunchtime Results November 2021

30 November 20217163032364910
29 November 2021615313243463
28 November 20217112430354619
27 November 20219112426273828
26 November 20215101623252930
25 November 2021452231404313
24 November 202123283739499
23 November 202115313445464948
22 November 202113213738434539
21 November 202111142528374135
20 November 2021472936424622
19 November 2021581043444746
18 November 202110343644464924
17 November 2021141634354041
16 November 202110131634414723
15 November 202113183032414326
14 November 202112103140466
13 November 2021461926354549
12 November 20216222734364423
11 November 20217182324274635
10 November 202114282936425
9 November 2021461115164521
8 November 2021710111922393
7 November 20211232841466
6 November 20215111828364315
5 November 20211113162732423
4 November 2021416172133472
3 November 20217152930474920
2 November 20213111324434542
1 November 202117203445464849

Teatime Results November 2021

30 November 20214161726283925
29 November 20211011212633379
28 November 2021113161934442
27 November 20217262832404139
26 November 20217141624424727
25 November 202113192733344138
24 November 20214182729404644
23 November 202118192236394911
22 November 20217131719234138
21 November 2021381214264735
20 November 202110323738404531
19 November 2021671822404744
18 November 2021513242730418
17 November 20216181924293741
16 November 2021481518194524
15 November 2021414182733477
14 November 20216142735414222
13 November 20213162025424833
12 November 2021453042484940
11 November 20216222734353723
10 November 202124333740414225
9 November 20211143840444737
8 November 20212102129434947
7 November 20211101619304835
6 November 2021571828324129
5 November 202127132140495
4 November 202122233536374943
3 November 202120213941484943
2 November 20213122035364813
1 November 2021210111844477

Lunchtime Results October 2021

31 October 202110253233364337
30 October 20217141633434941
29 October 20212182526364011
28 October 20218212327384614
27 October 202124512223845
26 October 202136924394814
25 October 202114192131404128
24 October 2021231015343922
23 October 202112718204637
22 October 20212121618394636
21 October 20218103138454721
20 October 2021492430404423
19 October 20218112028324426
18 October 202113222840444823
17 October 20212112427333844
16 October 202114182033344022
15 October 2021231639414711
14 October 2021131418204142
13 October 202120243138394744
12 October 20212457143224
11 October 20212143132463724
10 October 20214111218293647
9 October 202113161820254928
8 October 20219192730404722
7 October 20213133738394625
6 October 202112720404641
5 October 20213121832334311
4 October 20217222740414913
3 October 202136724404833
2 October 202115172026394329
1 October 2021312303340419

Teatime Results October 2021

31 October 20212342627409
30 October 20212222533434910
29 October 20211213183334389
28 October 202123313537424736
27 October 202120283235414849
26 October 20216263234394614
25 October 202135621234927
24 October 202113161939404446
23 October 20212101112334537
22 October 20219313335444825
21 October 202124274244474845
20 October 2021310131829435
19 October 20214182228374025
18 October 20218101516183923
17 October 20212112229384717
16 October 202115223734364431
15 October 2021292634353640
14 October 202113182833373910
13 October 2021141028334144
12 October 20211253032394223
11 October 202122263032333441
10 October 202138133436444
9 October 202146713204131
8 October 20219223233404913
7 October 20216212536424732
6 October 20218212436394142
5 October 202112212734374923
4 October 2021225383941484
3 October 202123273037404216
2 October 20217202936383940
1 October 20211111215163125

Lunchtime Results September 2021

30 September 2021417203643442
29 September 20216133033364743
28 September 2021123284345493
27 September 202123813214544
26 September 2021361220364739
25 September 202112202737394329
24 September 20217141734404718
23 September 20217102237384539
22 September 202116172225353746
21 September 20212162834364010
20 September 2021492635394025
19 September 202119163543452
18 September 20211319314243455
17 September 202112131926353943
16 September 20214142327454644
15 September 202145632344348
14 September 20213151626474934
13 September 20214121617434828
12 September 202113212332353927
11 September 2021272530434712
10 September 202119242635344139
9 September 20218101520253019
8 September 2021710353941423
7 September 20214131921234120
6 September 20212131525394247
5 September 20211103738394417
4 September 20211416173539494
3 September 2021241826384624
2 September 202136915404145
1 September 2021317263134381

 




Teatime Results September 2021

30 September 2021417293738406
29 September 20211112263340433
28 September 20211273035364921
27 September 20217222426364142
26 September 20216112729414420
25 September 20215192139424630
24 September 2021261023293941
23 September 20219212533404322
22 September 20217262841474832
21 September 2021691316374718
20 September 20212212534444927
19 September 2021691518384713
18 September 2021891011173916
17 September 202113938394712
16 September 202115172324454816
15 September 20212182242434745
14 September 202111323438394643
13 September 2021210122835391
12 September 202110163133384918
11 September 202114263940414649
10 September 202120263132364046
9 September 20215101216184535
8 September 2021891415294746
7 September 20219121735484918
6 September 20212141930384843
5 September 2021451416194210
4 September 202112151833454819
3 September 2021453442464944
2 September 20211562425383
1 September 20212182330314342

Lunchtime Results August 2021

31 August 20214242529434845
30 August 20217202126404543
29 August 2021393239454727
28 August 202111242935364017
27 August 202110121314333819
26 August 20213112531364917
25 August 2021281115172231
24 August 2021461336424446
23 August 2021481833343719
22 August 2021351835414237
21 August 20216131924343932
20 August 2021591234354148
19 August 20211519202831461`7
18 August 20215142729323530
17 August 202134819394645
16 August 202112531354120
15 August 20214192140414420
14 August 202111152239424941
13 August 202117182140424710
12 August 2021591422344518
11 August 2021691826374948
10 August 2021341421273212
9 August 202119242728364813
8 August 20219111825363845
7 August 20212021244248494
6 August 2021151022284240
5 August 20211182541464731
4 August 2021372627354933
3 August 202113142334384539
2 August 202110132733364115
1 August 2021720272829318

Teatime Results August 2021

31 August 202118212528303633
30 August 20216111725364416
29 August 2021351625263022
28 August 20211923353742488
27 August 20217222434364123
26 August 20212111425263637
25 August 2021791834353628
24 August 2021191333384439
23 August 202114161926333949
22 August 20219151922314320
21 August 2021472022243029
20 August 2021371431354737
19 August 2021891121424920
18 August 202115172332414335
17 August 20213112631334136
16 August 20211823373941454
15 August 202123313639444634
14 August 2021191719224244
13 August 20216112526294518
12 August 2021637394144498
11 August 20211823253033353
10 August 20218192527344524
9 August 20215232933374644
8 August 2021122529303739
7 August 2021561834354537
6 August 2021292227414820
5 August 2021582029313345
4 August 20214111234353822
3 August 202110171927303528
2 August 202112182229394719
1 August 20217101622334117



Lunchtime Results July 2021

31 July 202116253839404549
30 July 202125303843444749
29 July 2021161141444915
28 July 20215192331364120
27 July 202115202832424531
26 July 20213153536404616
25 July 2021671220224538
24 July 202112162635444947
23 July 20217112136384527
22 July 202110131619404946
21 July 20216142528294522
20 July 202111142833394835
19 July 202110162326373941
18 July 202111152431344414
17 July 20213121320212431
16 July 2021161216192549
15 July 2021217181944497
14 July 20211829384245485
13 July 202114212326334239
12 July 20215233238414745
11 July 2021231013223040
10 July 2021217222640421
9 July 20212482527285
8 July 2021271617184233
7 July 202123614364039
6 July 202124354041454616
5 July 20217182021272911
4 July 20212131632364219
3 July 20215121529323436
2 July 2021271923344730
1 July 20211163741424930

Teatime Results July 2021

31 July 202124819474937
30 July 20218222734364017
29 July 202112172133464731
28 July 2021914162028374
27 July 2021343236373848
26 July 2021391222424829
25 July 20218161719204933
24 July 20211348133418
23 July 2021151217364810
22 July 20215101221394527
21 July 2021791226444610
20 July 20212367334022
19 July 202127827283436
18 July 20216111214304322
17 July 20211417263034444
16 July 202123273340454638
15 July 202113192736454946
14 July 2021292835394033
13 July 2021591317274418
12 July 20211112223439445
11 July 2021161737384335
10 July 202111162024273717
9 July 2021371113444649
8 July 202117182327293012
7 July 20217293334384223
6 July 20218141627313530
5 July 202139212428435
4 July 2021312233738478
3 July 202158919253436
2 July 202114824313923
1 July 20219172039404233

Lunchtime Results June 2021

30 June 2021463334363913
29 June 202134212224467
28 June 2021581036394341
27 June 20213132021404641
26 June 20214233944484936
25 June 20216101931414334
24 June 20214212831334020
23 June 2021722243744491
22 June 202119203739414510
21 June 2021241719223911
20 June 202124243337469
19 June 20213111416284149
18 June 2021341014414831
17 June 2021141022364245
16 June 2021571227314245
15 June 202110141924254717
14 June 20213131522333630
13 June 202112192934464842
12 June 20219171928354818
11 June 2021817232429499
10 June 202118222532404926
9 June 202129343940464712
8 June 202117193943474930
7 June 202146141834417
6 June 202111123335374628
5 June 20217102729354513
4 June 202116252640434641
3 June 202117122232378
2nd June 202120242526314328
1st June 2021691131394725

Teatime Results June 2021

30 June 20212142536414542
29 June 2021692535414713
28 June 202111151620233912
27 June 20219123136464932
26 June 20217132025364221
25 June 2021591833354022
24 June 202134172432355
23 June 20212529323739441
22 June 2021161521404446
21 June 202116173536404248
20 June 20219121725383933
19 June 202137919384041
18 June 2021451026364539
17 June 202117818243332
16 June 202124920273139
15 June 20216101531444619
14 June 2021714151622268
13 June 20211516233234478
12 June 2021314183343442
11 June 20211023293443448
10 June 20213111223294718
9 June 20213102433354617
8 June 20211417313233487
7 June 20214182131394635
6 June 2021372429444823
5 June 20217244447484941
4 June 202111141530344021
3 June 202110152223344626
2nd June 2021562832404736
1st June 2021383238424714

Lunchtime Results May 2021

01 June 2021691131394725
30 May 2021471237383948
30 May 2021729404345494
29 May 202112293336374632
28 May 202125713374516
27 May 2021271316384639
26 May 20218111225284216
25 May 202117922314726
24 May 202115172428334837
23 May 20218112034424628
22 May 20215304044454718
21 May 20216253233354838
20 May 2021414313248392
19 May 2021473433343614
18 May 202117814414630
17 May 202111122327424519
16 May 20211162834404727
15 May 20218121920213246
14 May 202120213435374029
13 May 2021481839434529
12 May 20214102631464927
11 May 20211630313641424
10 May 202126916253715
09 May 2021813161831327
08 May 20213123234424821
07 May 202113142737384534
06 May 20216112028404544
05 May 2021181218424513
04 May 20214212932333847
03 May 202116812141743
02 May 202116343540484912
01 May 20214273032364647

Teatime Results May 2021

31 May 202110203638454814
30 May 20213181925284541
29 May 20217162528293227
28 May 2021672022272914
27 May 2021415193132458
26 May 20211222636373834
25 May 202114273138443
24 May 2021413151940487
23 May 20214111629314049
22 May 202139283441475
21 May 20219142631374513
20 May 2021582628373948
19 May 2021513142431467
18 May 20214192627303729
17 May 20213101325314930
16 May 2021461216444625
15 May 202125923323618
14 May 2021261525343614
13 May 20212293039454716
12 May 202115192835394424
11 May 202114233033364027
10 May 20211014293540481
09 May 2021271633354531
08 May 20212161726394925
07 May 202114243133404917
06 May 20212222942454639
05 May 202113614193421
04 May 202136824294528
03 May 20219121936444510
02 May 20214181924263727
01 May 2021673435484937

Lunchtime Results April 2021

30 April 20219141519494720
29 April 20212162931374928
28 April 20214151722434713
27 April 20211102938394627
26 April 20211623253148496
25 April 202117192425374218
24 April 20217111832404413
23 April 2021281630394320
22 April 2021451115184039
21 Aprl 202116713243747
20 April 20212131842464714
19 April 2021571119224025
18 April 20215161722434710
17 April 202129172127426
16 April 20217112227354621
15 April 202117112229339
14 April 202118203137384443
13 April 202125313744464749
12 April 202116192734444617
11 April 202112615172539
10 April 20211820212729474
9 April 2021181224262734
8 April 202126722354131
7 April 202124343641434448
6 April 20219152227294025
5 April 20212629374143443
4 April 20213132022424424
3 April 2021143133434521
2 April 20211359253843
1 April 202119323637384935

Teatime Results April 2021

30 April 202110182031444547
29 April 202126812254934
28 April 20215122933344717
27 April 20216122131374416
26 April 2021131538404513
25 April 2021491013374320
24 April 20216252638394023
23 April 2021116242543473
22 April 2021281215434746
21 April 20212122540484917
20 April 2021183540434728
19 April 2021930374448495
18 April 2021321262834382
17 April 20219111819314137
16 April 202110122030444643
15 April 202121222627344030
14 April 20218111428323515
13 April 20219112031414615
12 April 202119282939424749
11 April 2021121824293140
10 April 2021471430394711
9 April 2021192025314030
8 April 202111232433354318
7 April 2021319242841462
6 April 202159151625347
5 April 202114232731404234
4 April 202149101626321
3 April 202116192332404113
2 April 2021812174346496
1 April 2021524273338451

Lunchtime Results March 2021

31 March 20212182532374745
30 March 202111162426394125
29 March 20213222425304249
28 March 2021482530384710
27 March 2021581324344922
26 March 202120222430324649
25 March 2021562021324035
24 March 2021210123941426
23 March 20211823293341475
22 March 20216222330424844
21 March 20219141925313545
20 March 20214101534363944
19 March 2021118252630475
18 March 202117224243444928
17 March 20218172021223533
16 March 2021561119323925
13 March 202112131721243836
12 March 2021891832333541
11 March 2021211142240439
10 March 20218132023364829
9 March 20214202425363822
8 March 2021672232333511
07 March 20218111228354117
06 March 20214233641424517
05 March 202113635394338
04 March 20213111824414814
03 March 20211152224273937
02 March 2021581925404538
01 March 20211011333545461

Teatime Results March 2021

31 March 20219141721274742
30 March 202110152138414528
29 March 20219212831424825
28 March 20214252628384934
27 March 2021371520253322
26 March 20213193036424510
25 March 20214111415404825
24 March 2021592122414423
23 March 20213121926274325
22 March 2021252027404648
21 March 20219303738404944
20 March 202111121325274235
19 March 20219102331414336
18 March 2021472125394516
17 March 20214131527384425
16 March 20212161719234042
14 March 202118213241474820
13 March 20212343642444633
12 March 202117232728294624
11 March 2021692829313316
10 March 202115192237384010
9 March 2021471415244445
8 March 2021210202228317
07 March 20211624273045497
06 March 202125721254434
05 March 202128910182716
04 March 2021291218434541
03 March 2021
02 March 2021581939414531
1 March 20213142526353611